logo Glasgow_2014

Gymnastics Artistic

Women's All-Around Qualification

Official Start time:   - Venue: The SSE Hydro
Women's All-Around Qualification
Competitor Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam  
  Score Score Score Score Total
1 ENG C. FRAGAPANE 14.733 14.641 13.333 14.033 56.740
2 CAN E. BLACK 13.633 14.233 13.333 13.966 55.165
3 ENG R. HARROLD 13.466 14.733 13.400 12.466 54.065
Detailed Results
Rank
Rank / 
Competitor
Total
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam Total
1
Photo ENG
1
56.740(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
14.733 14.641 13.333 14.033
14.733 14.641 13.333 14.033 56.740(Q)
2
Photo CAN
2
55.165(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.633 14.233 13.333 13.966
13.633 14.233 13.333 13.966 55.165(Q)
3
Photo ENG
3
54.065(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.466 14.733 13.400 12.466
13.466 14.733 13.400 12.466 54.065(Q)
4
Photo WAL
4
53.765(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.166 13.900 13.533 13.166
13.166 13.900 13.533 13.166 53.765(Q)
5
Photo ENG
5
53.366(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.700 14.300 12.333 13.033
13.700 14.300 12.333 13.033 53.366(Q)
6
Photo RSA
6
53.265(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.266 14.300 12.966 12.733
13.266 14.300 12.966 12.733 53.265(Q)
7
Photo CAN
7
52.166(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.133 14.000 12.700 12.333
13.133 14.000 12.700 12.333 52.166(Q)
8
Photo WAL
8
52.031(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.366 13.666 12.666 13.333
12.366 13.666 12.666 13.333 52.031(Q)
9
Photo NZL
9
51.798(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.466 13.800 11.766 12.766
13.466 13.800 11.766 12.766 51.798(Q)
10
Photo CAN
10
51.399(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.966 13.900 11.400 13.133
12.966 13.900 11.400 13.133 51.399(Q)
11
Photo AUS
11
50.765(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.166 12.533 13.800 11.266
13.166 12.533 13.800 11.266 50.765(Q)
12
Photo MAS
12
50.632(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.833 13.933 11.700 12.166
12.833 13.933 11.700 12.166 50.632(Q)
13
Photo NZL
13
50.490(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.958 13.966 11.866 11.700
12.958 13.966 11.866 11.700 50.490(Q)
14
Photo AUS
14
50.482(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.066 14.133 14.083 11.200
11.066 14.133 14.083 11.200 50.482(Q)
15
Photo SCO
15
50.431(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.833 13.966 11.766 11.866
12.833 13.966 11.766 11.866 50.431(Q)
16
Photo SIN
16
50.366(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.600 13.500 11.400 12.866
12.600 13.500 11.400 12.866 50.366(Q)
17
Photo SCO
17
50.331(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.766 14.033 12.466 11.066
12.766 14.033 12.466 11.066 50.331(Q)
18
Photo RSA
18
49.366(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.733 13.900 12.133 11.600
11.733 13.900 12.133 11.600 49.366(Q)
19
Photo SIN
19
48.907(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.766 13.208 11.533 11.400
12.766 13.208 11.533 11.400 48.907(Q)
20
Photo RSA
20
48.732(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.366 13.366 12.100 10.900
12.366 13.366 12.100 10.900 48.732(Q)
21
Photo NIR
21
47.932(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.433 13.266 10.700 11.533
12.433 13.266 10.700 11.533 47.932(Q)
22
Photo IOM
22
47.132(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.833 13.300 9.633 11.366
12.833 13.300 9.633 11.366 47.132(Q)
23
Photo IND
23
46.932(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.066 13.200 9.700 11.966
12.066 13.200 9.700 11.966 46.932(Q)
24
Photo CYP
24
46.591(Q)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.000 12.800 10.458 11.333
12.000 12.800 10.458 11.333 46.591(Q)
25
Photo IOM
25
46.516(R1)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.733 13.300 10.000 11.483
11.733 13.300 10.000 11.483 46.516(R1)
26
Photo NIR
26
46.365(R2)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
10.966 12.700 11.466 11.233
10.966 12.700 11.466 11.233 46.365(R2)
27
Photo MAS
27
45.981(R3)
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
13.066 13.066 9.533 10.316
13.066 13.066 9.533 10.316 45.981(R3)
28
Photo MAS
28
45.940
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.808 12.600 10.266 11.266
11.808 12.600 10.266 11.266 45.940
29
Photo MAS
29
45.265
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.300 13.466 9.166 11.333
11.300 13.466 9.166 11.333 45.265
30
Photo IOM
30
44.832
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.433 12.866 9.433 10.100
12.433 12.866 9.433 10.100 44.832
31
Photo IOM
31
44.465
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.733 12.633 10.433 9.666
11.733 12.633 10.433 9.666 44.465
32
Photo IND
32
44.156
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
10.391 13.066 10.366 10.333
10.391 13.066 10.366 10.333 44.156
33
Photo JEY
33
43.998
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.266 12.600 9.766 10.366
11.266 12.600 9.766 10.366 43.998
34
Photo NIR
34
42.940
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
12.166 12.433 9.333 9.008
12.166 12.433 9.333 9.008 42.940
35
Photo MLT
35
41.965
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
11.466 12.666 7.433 10.400
11.466 12.666 7.433 10.400 41.965
36
Photo IND
36
39.865
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
10.233 12.666 8.000 8.966
10.233 12.666 8.000 8.966 39.865
37
Photo CAY
37
38.898
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
10.766 11.000 7.666 9.466
10.766 11.000 7.666 9.466 38.898
38
Photo SRI
38
37.532
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
9.766 12.433 6.600 8.733
9.766 12.433 6.600 8.733 37.532
39
Photo SRI
39
36.666
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
8.400 12.633 6.700 8.933
8.400 12.633 6.700 8.933 36.666
40
Photo SRI
40
35.932
Floor Vault Uneven Bars Beam
8.733 12.733 6.433 8.033
8.733 12.733 6.433 8.033 35.932
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 1
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
326 JEY C. POLLARD
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
326 JEY C. POLLARD
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
326 JEY C. POLLARD
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
326 JEY C. POLLARD
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 2
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
332 MLT K. CARUANA
333 MLT P. DALLI SV
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
356 SIN M. TEO
354 SIN H. W. LIM
353 SIN A. LAU
352 SIN J. DAI
355 SIN J. TAM
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
332 MLT K. CARUANA
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
333 MLT P. DALLI
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
356 SIN M. TEO
354 SIN H. W. LIM
353 SIN A. LAU
352 SIN J. DAI
355 SIN J. TAM
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
332 MLT K. CARUANA
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
333 MLT P. DALLI
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
354 SIN H. W. LIM
352 SIN J. DAI
353 SIN A. LAU
356 SIN M. TEO
355 SIN J. TAM
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
332 MLT K. CARUANA
333 MLT P. DALLI
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
355 SIN J. TAM
353 SIN A. LAU
354 SIN H. W. LIM
352 SIN J. DAI
356 SIN M. TEO
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 3
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE SV
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA SV
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
364 WAL R. THEAKER
362 WAL J. HOGG
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
362 WAL J. HOGG
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
364 WAL R. THEAKER
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
362 WAL J. HOGG
364 WAL R. THEAKER
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
362 WAL J. HOGG
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
364 WAL R. THEAKER
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 4
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
335 NIR S. BECK
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
346 RSA B. MANN
344 RSA K. BECKETT
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
335 NIR S. BECK
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN SV
345 RSA C. CUMMINS SV
344 RSA K. BECKETT SV
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
335 NIR S. BECK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
344 RSA K. BECKETT
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
335 NIR S. BECK
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN
344 RSA K. BECKETT
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 5
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
318 IND P. DAS
321 IND P. NAYAK
320 IND D. KARMAKAR SV
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY SV
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
325 IOM K. KNEEN
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
324 IOM G. HARRISON
322 IOM N. BURNS
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
318 IND P. DAS
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
321 IND P. NAYAK
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
325 IOM K. KNEEN
322 IOM N. BURNS SV
324 IOM G. HARRISON SV
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
321 IND P. NAYAK
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
318 IND P. DAS
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
322 IOM N. BURNS
325 IOM K. KNEEN
324 IOM G. HARRISON
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
318 IND P. DAS
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
321 IND P. NAYAK
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
324 IOM G. HARRISON
325 IOM K. KNEEN
322 IOM N. BURNS
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 6
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
349 SCO A. REGAN SV
351 SCO E. WHITE SV
350 SCO C. SMITH
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
350 SCO C. SMITH
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
351 SCO E. WHITE
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
330 MAS Y. TAN ING SV
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI SV
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
351 SCO E. WHITE
350 SCO C. SMITH
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
350 SCO C. SMITH
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
351 SCO E. WHITE
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
331 MAS A. TRACIE
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 7
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
314 ENG R. HARROLD
316 ENG H. WHELAN
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE SV
315 ENG K. SIMM SV
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
341 NZL M. SLEE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
316 ENG H. WHELAN
314 ENG R. HARROLD
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
315 ENG K. SIMM
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
341 NZL M. SLEE SV
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
314 ENG R. HARROLD
316 ENG H. WHELAN
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
315 ENG K. SIMM
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
341 NZL M. SLEE
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
316 ENG H. WHELAN
315 ENG K. SIMM
314 ENG R. HARROLD
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
341 NZL M. SLEE
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 8
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
307 CAN M. CHANT SV
306 CAN E. BLACK SV
365 CAN V. K. WOO
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
365 CAN V. K. WOO
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
308 CAN S. MERKLE
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
301 AUS G. R. BROWN SV
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
365 CAN V. K. WOO
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
302 AUS L. MILLER
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
365 CAN V. K. WOO
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4