logo Glasgow_2014

Gymnastics Artistic

Men's Team Final

1 1 1
Official Start time:   - Venue: The SSE Hydro
Men's Team Final
Competitor Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar  
  Score Score Score Score Score Score Total
1 ENG England 45.391 45.066 43.349 44.933 43.466 44.599 266.804
2 SCO Scotland 42.932 41.733 42.575 43.532 43.799 43.032 257.603
3 CAN Canada 42.999 38.665 43.716 42.999 42.166 41.533 252.078
Detailed Results
Rank
Rank / Team
Total
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar Total
1
1
266.804
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
45.391 45.066 43.349 44.933 43.466 44.599
45.391 45.066 43.349 44.933 43.466 44.599 266.804
Photo S. OLDHAM
Total:
15.325 12.100 14.533 14.500
15.325 12.100 14.533 14.500  
Photo L. SMITH
Total:
15.700 14.133
15.700 14.133  
Photo K. THOMAS
Total:
14.466 14.000 15.100 15.033
14.466 14.000 15.100 15.033  
Photo M. WHITLOCK
Total:
90.365
15.600 15.733 14.433 15.333 14.500 14.766
15.600 15.733 14.433 15.333 14.500 14.766 90.365  
Photo N. WILSON
Total:
86.607
14.458 13.633 14.383 14.500 14.833 14.800
14.458 13.633 14.383 14.500 14.833 14.800 86.607  
2
2
257.603
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
42.932 41.733 42.575 43.532 43.799 43.032
42.932 41.733 42.575 43.532 43.799 43.032 257.603
Photo F. BAINES
Total:
85.806
14.066 13.600 13.975 14.566 14.966 14.633
14.066 13.600 13.975 14.566 14.966 14.633 85.806  
Photo A. COX
Total:
13.500 12.666 14.066 13.133
13.500 12.666 14.066 13.133  
Photo L. DAVIE
Total:
12.400 12.133
12.400 12.133  
Photo D. KEATINGS
Total:
86.198
14.966 14.533 13.900 14.133 14.100 14.566
14.966 14.533 13.900 14.133 14.100 14.566 86.198  
Photo D. PURVIS
Total:
85.599
13.900 13.600 14.700 14.833 14.733 13.833
13.900 13.600 14.700 14.833 14.733 13.833 85.599  
3
3
252.078
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
42.999 38.665 43.716 42.999 42.166 41.533
42.999 38.665 43.716 42.999 42.166 41.533 252.078
Photo Z. CLAY
Total:
12.966 11.233 13.100 14.233 13.833
12.966 11.233 13.100 14.233 13.833  
Photo N. GAFUIK
Total:
12.833 12.033 14.100 13.533 13.333
12.833 12.033 14.100 13.533 13.333  
Photo A. LORAN
Total:
14.333 13.666 13.650 14.233 13.800
14.333 13.666 13.650 14.233 13.800  
Photo K. LYTWYN
Total:
13.733 14.866 14.400 13.900
13.733 14.866 14.400 13.900  
Photo S. MORGAN
Total:
14.933 15.200 14.666
14.933 15.200 14.666  
4
4
246.941
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
41.665 37.965 41.874 41.915 42.090 41.432
41.665 37.965 41.874 41.915 42.090 41.432 246.941
Photo S. OHARA
Total:
79.297
13.866 12.066 13.366 13.633 12.600 13.766
13.866 12.066 13.366 13.633 12.600 13.766 79.297  
Photo K. PIETERSE
Total:
13.933 13.966 13.766
13.933 13.966 13.766  
Photo J. RICKARDS
Total:
11.300 13.633 13.033
11.300 13.633 13.033  
Photo N. TSUKAHARA
Total:
82.897
13.866 13.266 14.308 12.866 14.691 13.900
13.866 13.266 14.308 12.866 14.691 13.900 82.897  
Photo L. WADSWORTH
Total:
82.047
13.366 12.633 13.933 14.316 14.366 13.433
13.366 12.633 13.933 14.316 14.366 13.433 82.047  
5
5
241.385
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
42.299 40.208 39.832 39.815 39.566 39.665
42.299 40.208 39.832 39.815 39.566 39.665 241.385
Photo J. DAVIES
Total:
14.500
14.500  
Photo I. MEPHAM
Total:
80.123
14.200 12.308 13.266 13.183 13.800 13.366
14.200 12.308 13.266 13.183 13.800 13.366 80.123  
Photo H. OWEN
Total:
74.997
13.566 11.933 12.233 13.266 13.033 10.966
13.566 11.933 12.233 13.266 13.033 10.966 74.997  
Photo C. PURNELL
Total:
81.298
14.533 13.400 14.333 12.933 12.733 13.366
14.533 13.400 14.333 12.933 12.733 13.366 81.298  
Photo R. SANSBY
Total:
13.033 11.966 13.366 12.333 12.933
13.033 11.966 13.366 12.333 12.933  
6
6
238.651
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
39.724 38.182 41.133 41.015 40.532 38.065
39.724 38.182 41.133 41.015 40.532 38.065 238.651
Photo D. BISHOP
Total:
78.747
14.366 12.533 12.933 13.816 13.033 12.066
14.366 12.533 12.933 13.816 13.033 12.066 78.747  
Photo K. DONE
Total:
78.398
12.100 12.566 13.300 13.633 13.933 12.866
12.100 12.566 13.300 13.633 13.933 12.866 78.398  
Photo M. KOUDINOV
Total:
76.939
13.258 13.083 13.333 13.366 13.566 10.333
13.258 13.083 13.333 13.366 13.566 10.333 76.939  
Photo R. MCGOWAN
Total:
11.033 12.900 13.133
11.033 12.900 13.133  
Photo M. PALMER
Total:
11.933 14.500 13.566
11.933 14.500 13.566  
7
7
235.852
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
41.666 36.699 41.232 40.274 39.582 36.399
41.666 36.699 41.232 40.274 39.582 36.399 235.852
Photo A. KUMAR
Total:
78.315
14.400 11.866 11.800 13.900 13.616 12.733
14.400 11.866 11.800 13.900 13.616 12.733 78.315  
Photo P. MONDAL
Total:
13.433 12.733 11.766
13.433 12.733 11.766  
Photo R. PATRA
Total:
78.231
13.500 12.000 14.266 13.566 13.233 11.666
13.500 12.000 14.266 13.566 13.233 11.666 78.231  
Photo A. RANA
Total:
76.373
13.766 11.800 13.533 12.808 12.566 11.900
13.766 11.800 13.533 12.808 12.566 11.900 76.373  
Photo S. VERMA
Total:
11.400 12.833 12.066
11.400 12.833 12.066  
8
8
233.869
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
38.666 34.932 39.733 40.148 39.557 40.833
38.666 34.932 39.733 40.148 39.557 40.833 233.869
Photo P. ARISTOTELOUS
Total:
76.998
13.200 11.566 13.300 13.566 11.833 13.533
13.200 11.566 13.300 13.566 11.833 13.533 76.998  
Photo I. GEORGALLAS
Total:
13.733
13.733  
Photo D. KRASIAS
Total:
13.266 13.566 13.700
13.266 13.566 13.700  
Photo S. LOUCAIDES
Total:
76.107
12.933 11.000 12.700 13.316 13.258 12.900
12.933 11.000 12.700 13.316 13.258 12.900 76.107  
Photo X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
Total:
76.731
12.533 12.366 12.266 13.233 12.733 13.600
12.533 12.366 12.266 13.233 12.733 13.600 76.731  
9
9
229.694
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
40.266 35.798 38.933 41.266 38.532 34.899
40.266 35.798 38.933 41.266 38.532 34.899 229.694
Photo S. BIYASE
Total:
76.632
13.200 12.466 11.633 13.800 13.000 12.533
13.200 12.466 11.633 13.800 13.000 12.533 76.632  
Photo T. GROBLER
Total:
76.597
12.833 12.466 12.833 13.233 12.666 12.566
12.833 12.466 12.833 13.233 12.666 12.566 76.597  
Photo C. MACKENZIE
Total:
73.431
13.666 10.866 12.700 13.533 12.866 9.800
13.666 10.866 12.700 13.533 12.866 9.800 73.431  
Photo S. NGCOBO
Total:
13.400 13.400 13.933 12.266
13.400 13.400 13.933 12.266  
10
10
226.842
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
40.807 34.299 35.332 42.432 38.465 35.507
40.807 34.299 35.332 42.432 38.465 35.507 226.842
Photo BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
Total:
10.133 12.333 14.033 12.466 11.275
10.133 12.333 14.033 12.466 11.275  
Photo Z. J. G. GAN
Total:
77.738
13.008 13.866 12.366 12.666 12.866 12.966
13.008 13.866 12.366 12.666 12.866 12.966 77.738  
Photo W. T. HOE
Total:
14.366 14.166
14.366 14.166  
Photo K. C. T. TAY
Total:
13.433 10.300 10.366 13.133 11.266
13.433 10.300 10.366 13.133 11.266  
Photo W. A. T. TAY
Total:
13.000 10.633 14.233
13.000 10.633 14.233  
11
11
209.253
Floor Pommel Horse Still rings Vault Parallel bars High bar
37.358 32.899 29.465 37.665 37.508 34.358
37.358 32.899 29.465 37.665 37.508 34.358 209.253
Photo A. HEDGES
Total:
73.898
12.900 11.733 12.033 12.866 12.608 11.758
12.900 11.733 12.033 12.866 12.608 11.758 73.898  
Photo H. MEASURIA
Total:
69.090
12.825 10.633 10.766 11.533 11.533 11.800
12.825 10.633 10.766 11.533 11.533 11.800 69.090  
Photo M. MEASURIA
Total:
61.432
11.633 9.766 6.033 11.100 12.500 10.400
11.633 9.766 6.033 11.100 12.500 10.400 61.432  
Photo A. PATEL
Total:
64.365
10.700 10.533 6.666 13.266 12.400 10.800
10.700 10.533 6.666 13.266 12.400 10.800 64.365  
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Men's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 1
FLOOR (Rotation 1)
Competitor
135 NIR L. CARSON
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 1)
Competitor
159 TTO W. ALBERT
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR
RINGS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 2)
Competitor
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
135 NIR L. CARSON
RINGS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR
159 TTO W. ALBERT
FLOOR (Rotation 2)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
RINGS (Rotation 3)
Competitor
135 NIR L. CARSON
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
159 TTO W. ALBERT
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 3)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
VAULT1 (Rotation 4)
Competitor
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
135 NIR L. CARSON
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 4)
Competitor
159 TTO W. ALBERT
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 5)
Competitor
135 NIR L. CARSON
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 5)
Competitor
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR
159 TTO W. ALBERT
VAULT1 (Rotation 5)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 6)
Competitor
136 NIR M. COSGRAVE
135 NIR L. CARSON
VAULT1 (Rotation 6)
Competitor
159 TTO W. ALBERT SV
106 BAN Q. S. CAESAR SV
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 6)
Competitor
142 PAK G. QADIR
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Men's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 2
FLOOR (Rotation 1)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
162 WAL R. SANSBY
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
161 WAL C. PURNELL
122 WAL J. DAVIES
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 1)
Competitor
138 NZL K. DONE
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
137 NZL D. BISHOP
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
141 NZL M. PALMER
RINGS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
101 AUS S. OHARA
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
102 AUS K. PIETERSE
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 2)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
161 WAL C. PURNELL
122 WAL J. DAVIES
162 WAL R. SANSBY
RINGS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
137 NZL D. BISHOP
138 NZL K. DONE
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
141 NZL M. PALMER
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
FLOOR (Rotation 2)
Competitor
102 AUS K. PIETERSE
101 AUS S. OHARA
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
RINGS (Rotation 3)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
162 WAL R. SANSBY
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
161 WAL C. PURNELL
122 WAL J. DAVIES
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
138 NZL K. DONE
141 NZL M. PALMER
137 NZL D. BISHOP
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 3)
Competitor
101 AUS S. OHARA
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
102 AUS K. PIETERSE
VAULT1 (Rotation 4)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
162 WAL R. SANSBY
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
161 WAL C. PURNELL SV
122 WAL J. DAVIES
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 4)
Competitor
137 NZL D. BISHOP
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
138 NZL K. DONE
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
141 NZL M. PALMER
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
102 AUS K. PIETERSE
101 AUS S. OHARA
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 5)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
162 WAL R. SANSBY
161 WAL C. PURNELL
122 WAL J. DAVIES
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 5)
Competitor
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
137 NZL D. BISHOP
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
138 NZL K. DONE
141 NZL M. PALMER
VAULT1 (Rotation 5)
Competitor
102 AUS K. PIETERSE SV
101 AUS S. OHARA
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 6)
Competitor
160 WAL H. OWEN
162 WAL R. SANSBY
161 WAL C. PURNELL
123 WAL I. MEPHAM
122 WAL J. DAVIES
VAULT1 (Rotation 6)
Competitor
141 NZL M. PALMER
138 NZL K. DONE
139 NZL M. KOUDINOV
137 NZL D. BISHOP SV
140 NZL R. MCGOWAN
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 6)
Competitor
101 AUS S. OHARA
103 AUS J. RICKARDS
105 AUS L. WADSWORTH
104 AUS N. TSUKAHARA
102 AUS K. PIETERSE
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Men's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 3
FLOOR (Rotation 1)
Competitor
121 ENG N. WILSON
119 ENG K. THOMAS
117 ENG S. OLDHAM
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
118 ENG L. SMITH
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 1)
Competitor
148 SCO A. COX
151 SCO D. PURVIS
147 SCO F. BAINES
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
149 SCO L. DAVIE
RINGS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
109 CAN A. LORAN
107 CAN Z. CLAY
111 CAN S. MORGAN
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 2)
Competitor
121 ENG N. WILSON
117 ENG S. OLDHAM
118 ENG L. SMITH
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
119 ENG K. THOMAS
RINGS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
149 SCO L. DAVIE
147 SCO F. BAINES
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
151 SCO D. PURVIS
148 SCO A. COX
FLOOR (Rotation 2)
Competitor
109 CAN A. LORAN
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
111 CAN S. MORGAN
107 CAN Z. CLAY
RINGS (Rotation 3)
Competitor
121 ENG N. WILSON
119 ENG K. THOMAS
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
117 ENG S. OLDHAM
118 ENG L. SMITH
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
148 SCO A. COX
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
147 SCO F. BAINES
151 SCO D. PURVIS
149 SCO L. DAVIE
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 3)
Competitor
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
107 CAN Z. CLAY
109 CAN A. LORAN
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
111 CAN S. MORGAN
VAULT1 (Rotation 4)
Competitor
121 ENG N. WILSON
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
117 ENG S. OLDHAM SV
119 ENG K. THOMAS SV
118 ENG L. SMITH
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 4)
Competitor
148 SCO A. COX
151 SCO D. PURVIS
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
147 SCO F. BAINES
149 SCO L. DAVIE
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
107 CAN Z. CLAY
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
109 CAN A. LORAN
111 CAN S. MORGAN
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 5)
Competitor
118 ENG L. SMITH
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
121 ENG N. WILSON
117 ENG S. OLDHAM
119 ENG K. THOMAS
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 5)
Competitor
149 SCO L. DAVIE
151 SCO D. PURVIS
147 SCO F. BAINES
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
148 SCO A. COX
VAULT1 (Rotation 5)
Competitor
109 CAN A. LORAN
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
111 CAN S. MORGAN SV
107 CAN Z. CLAY
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 6)
Competitor
120 ENG M. WHITLOCK
121 ENG N. WILSON
119 ENG K. THOMAS
117 ENG S. OLDHAM
118 ENG L. SMITH
VAULT1 (Rotation 6)
Competitor
148 SCO A. COX SV
150 SCO D. KEATINGS
147 SCO F. BAINES SV
151 SCO D. PURVIS
149 SCO L. DAVIE
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 6)
Competitor
110 CAN K. LYTWYN
107 CAN Z. CLAY
108 CAN N. GAFUIK
111 CAN S. MORGAN
109 CAN A. LORAN
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Men's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 4
FLOOR (Rotation 1)
Competitor
143 RSA S. BIYASE
144 RSA T. GROBLER
146 RSA S. NGCOBO
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 1)
Competitor
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
RINGS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
129 IOM A. HEDGES
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
131 IOM M. MEASURIA
132 IOM A. PATEL
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 2)
Competitor
144 RSA T. GROBLER
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE
143 RSA S. BIYASE
146 RSA S. NGCOBO
RINGS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
FLOOR (Rotation 2)
Competitor
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
131 IOM M. MEASURIA
129 IOM A. HEDGES
132 IOM A. PATEL
RINGS (Rotation 3)
Competitor
143 RSA S. BIYASE
144 RSA T. GROBLER
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE
146 RSA S. NGCOBO
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 3)
Competitor
131 IOM M. MEASURIA
132 IOM A. PATEL
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
129 IOM A. HEDGES
VAULT1 (Rotation 4)
Competitor
144 RSA T. GROBLER
143 RSA S. BIYASE
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE SV
146 RSA S. NGCOBO SV
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 4)
Competitor
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
132 IOM A. PATEL
129 IOM A. HEDGES
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
131 IOM M. MEASURIA
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 5)
Competitor
146 RSA S. NGCOBO
144 RSA T. GROBLER
143 RSA S. BIYASE
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 5)
Competitor
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
VAULT1 (Rotation 5)
Competitor
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
131 IOM M. MEASURIA SV
129 IOM A. HEDGES SV
132 IOM A. PATEL SV
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 6)
Competitor
144 RSA T. GROBLER
143 RSA S. BIYASE
145 RSA C. MACKENZIE
146 RSA S. NGCOBO
VAULT1 (Rotation 6)
Competitor
116 CYP X. PAPAEVRIPIDOU
114 CYP D. KRASIAS
115 CYP S. LOUCAIDES
112 CYP P. ARISTOTELOUS SV
113 CYP I. GEORGALLAS
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 6)
Competitor
130 IOM H. MEASURIA
132 IOM A. PATEL
131 IOM M. MEASURIA
129 IOM A. HEDGES
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Men's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 5
FLOOR (Rotation 1)
Competitor
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
154 SIN W. T. HOE
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 1)
Competitor
127 IND A. RANA
124 IND A. KUMAR
126 IND R. PATRA
128 IND S. VERMA
125 IND P. MONDAL
RINGS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D.
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 2)
Competitor
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
154 SIN W. T. HOE
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY
RINGS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
127 IND A. RANA
125 IND P. MONDAL
124 IND A. KUMAR
126 IND R. PATRA
128 IND S. VERMA
FLOOR (Rotation 2)
Competitor
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D.
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
RINGS (Rotation 3)
Competitor
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
154 SIN W. T. HOE
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
128 IND S. VERMA
126 IND R. PATRA
127 IND A. RANA
124 IND A. KUMAR
125 IND P. MONDAL
POMMELHORSE (Rotation 3)
Competitor
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D.
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN
VAULT1 (Rotation 4)
Competitor
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR. SV
154 SIN W. T. HOE SV
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY SV
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 4)
Competitor
127 IND A. RANA
125 IND P. MONDAL
124 IND A. KUMAR
126 IND R. PATRA
128 IND S. VERMA
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D.
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 5)
Competitor
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
154 SIN W. T. HOE
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 5)
Competitor
127 IND A. RANA
125 IND P. MONDAL
126 IND R. PATRA
124 IND A. KUMAR
128 IND S. VERMA
VAULT1 (Rotation 5)
Competitor
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN SV
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI SV
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D. SV
HORIZONTALBAR (Rotation 6)
Competitor
152 SIN BIN MUHAMMAD JUFR.
153 SIN Z. J. G. GAN
155 SIN K. C. T. TAY
154 SIN W. T. HOE
156 SIN W. A. T. TAY
VAULT1 (Rotation 6)
Competitor
128 IND S. VERMA
126 IND R. PATRA
127 IND A. RANA SV
124 IND A. KUMAR SV
125 IND P. MONDAL
PARALLELBARS (Rotation 6)
Competitor
134 MAS N. MOHD HAMZARUDIN
133 MAS H. Z. AHMAD SARUJI
157 SRI ARACHCHI APPUH. D.
158 SRI PATHTHAPPERUMA
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4